fbpx

Fit4you Diet Shake

11.99

BASIC INFORMATION ABOUT THE PRODUCT

Fit4you Diet Shake is a powder drink with reduced sugar content, designed to regulate body fat. It is enriched with the amino acid L-Carnitine which transports fatty acids to the muscles where they are subsequently burned to produce energy. In addition, it also contains the vitamin C antioxidant, which contributes to maintaining the proper functioning of the immune system during and after intense physical exertion (a beneficial effect is achieved with a daily intake of 200mg in addition to the recommended daily intake of vitamin C). Fit4you Diet Shake is a great and practical substitute for any meal during the day, as a supplement to a varied and balanced diet. We recommend mixing it with water or vegetable milk (coconut, almond, rice, soy).

Fit4you Diet Shake can be enjoyed in 4 flavors: CHOCOLATE, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY, PINA COLADA.

SELECT FLAVOR

Clear
SKU: DS05 Category: Product ID: 1654

Description

INGREDIENTS – ALL PRODUCTS

VITAMINS33 g*RI (33 g)100 g*RI 
Vitamin A (IU)17722%530>66%
Vitamin D (µg)2,553%8160%
Vitamin E (µg)3,327%1083%
Vitamin K (µg)2331%7093%
Vitamin C (mg)26,533%80100%
Vitamin B1 (mg)0,542%1,4127%
Vitamin B2 (mg)0,640%1,7121%
Niacin (mg)1062%30187%
Vitamin B6 (mg)0,750%2,1150%
Folic acid (µg)20099%600300%
Vitamin B12 (µg)1,560%4,5180%
Biotin (µg)44,583%125250%
Panthotenic acid (mg)1,830%5,591%
MINERALS33 g*RI (33 g)100 g*RI
Potassium (mg)60030%180090%
Chloride (mg)55670%1700212%
Calcium (mg)35043%1050131%
Phosphorus (mg)55680%1700242%
Magnesium (mg)16644%500133%
Iron (mg)643%18128%
Zinc (mg)440%12120%
Selenium (µg)2444%73132%
Manganese (mg)0,946%2,8140%
Copper (mg)0,4646%1,4140%
Molybdenum (µg)5099%150300%
Chrome (µg)2050%60150%
Iodine (µg)5033%150100%

INGREDIENTS CHOCOLATE FLAVOR

MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA ISOLATE, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, naturally identical aroma (chocolate, vanilla, coconut, lemon, strawberry), natural coloring (cocoa, riboflavin, beetroot), emulsifier: soy lecithin. L-carnitine, sucralose, anti-caking silica.

Nutrition values 100 g 1 serving 60 g *RI (60 g)
Energy value kcal/KJ392/1638129/5407%
Fat4,2 g1,39 g2%
of which saturated fatty acid1,8 g0,6 g1%
Carbohydrate28,2 g39,3 g3%
of which sugars21,9 g7,2 g7%
Fiber<0,5 g0,16 g
Protein59,2 g19,5 g40%
Salt0,2 g0,06 g1%

INGREDIENTS STRAWBERRY FLAVOR

MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA ISOLATE, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, naturally identical aroma (chocolate, vanilla, coconut, lemon, strawberry), natural coloring (cocoa, riboflavin, beetroot), emulsifier: soy lecithin. L-carnitine, sucralose, anti-caking silica.

Nutrition values 100 g 1 serving 60 g *RI (60 g)
Energy value kcal/KJ399/1667132/5507%
Fat4 g1,3 g2%
of which saturated fatty acid1,6 g0,5 g1%
Carbohydrate30,6 g10,2 g3%
of which sugars23,8 g7,8 g7%
Fiber<0,5 g0,16 g
Protein58,9 g19,5 g40%
Salt0,15 g0,05 g1%

INGREDIENTS VANILLA FLAVOR

MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA ISOLATE, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, naturally identical aroma (chocolate, vanilla, coconut, lemon, strawberry), natural coloring (cocoa, riboflavin, beetroot), emulsifier: soy lecithin. L-carnitine, sucralose, anti-caking silica.

Nutrition values 100 g 1 serving 60 g *RI (60 g)
Energy value kcal/KJ398/1665131/5497%
Fat3,9 g1,3 g2%
of which saturated fatty acid1,6 g0,5 g1%
Carbohydrate30,7 g10,2 g3%
of which sugars23,8 g7,8 g7%
Fibre<0,5 g0,16 g
Protein58,9 g19,5 g40%
Salt0,12 g0,04 g1%

INGREDIENTS PINA COLADA FLAVOR

MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOYA ISOLATE, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, naturally identical aroma (chocolate, vanilla, coconut, lemon, strawberry, red color, banana, red color, red color) rubber. L-carnitine, sucralose, anti-caking silica.

Nutrition values 100 g 1 serving 60 g *RI (60 g)
Energy value kcal/KJ398/1665131/5497%
Fat3,9 g1,3 g2%
of which saturated fatty acid1,6 g0,5 g1%
Carbohydrate30,7 g10,2 g3%
of which sugars23,8 g7,8 g7%
Fibre<0,5 g0,16 g
Protein58,9 g19,5 g40%
Salt0,12 g0,04 g1%

Additional information

Prichute

, , ,

Balenie obsahuje / The package contains:

10 samostatných porcií s hmotnosťou 33 gramov / 10 individual portions weighing 33 grams.

Dávkovanie / Dosage:

Jedno vrecúško fit4you Diet Shake rozmiešať v 250 až 300 ml vody 3-6 krát denne / Pour one sachet of fit4you Diet Shake with 250 ml of water 3-6 times a day.

Upozornenie / Note:

Tento produkt nie je vhodný pre tehotné a dojčiace ženy, deti, starých ľudí a ľudí s intoleranciou na laktózu a alergiou na sóju. Za zdravotné problémy vzniknuté nesprávnym skladovaním alebo užívaním výrobca nezodpovedá. Ustanovená odporúčaná dávka sa nesmie presiahnuť. Tento produkt sa nesmie používať ako náhrada pestrej stravy. Skladujte mimo dosahu detí, v suchu a tme, pri teplote od 4°C až 25 °C / This product is not suitable for pregnant and lactating women, children, the elderly and people with lactose intolerance. The manufacturer is not responsible for health problems caused by improper storage or use. The recommended dose should not be exceeded. This product must not be used as a substitute for a varied diet. Store out of reach of children, in dry and dark place, below 25 ° C.